Get Adobe Flash player
Agenda
  • Events are coming soon, stay tuned!

Συμμετοχές Beach Volley 2015

Ενήλικες

Ομάδα Ι4 Αρχηγός Παύλου Ιωάννης
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Παύλου Ιωάννης 01/01/1998 Τσεμπελής Μιχαήλ 01/01/2000
Καττής Μάριος 01/01/1999
Γιαννούση Ειρήνη 01/01/1998

 

Ομάδα Fairplay Αρχηγός Κυρίος Πιτ
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Ευσταθίου Θεόδωρος 23/11/1980 Γιαννούσης Κώστας 09/10/1990
Κυρίος Πιτ 18/08/1980 Καττής Δημήτρης 22/03/1990
Χρυσοχόος Γιώργος 09/12/1972

 

Ομάδα Drink Team Αρχηγός Κυρίου Χαρούλα
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Κυρίου Χαρούλα 10/02/2000 Ρεντούλης Στέλιος 04/04/1997
Ανεζύρης Μανος 01/01/1997
Λυσίκατος Δήμος 13/10/1998

 

Ομάδα Ανοιχτοχέρηδες Αρχηγός Κωνσταντάς Τριαντ.
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Κωνσταντάς Τριαντ. 07/02/2000 Σαλτόύρος Νίκος 04/04/1999
Λαγούτος Στέφανος 21/01/1997
Λεκκός Φάνης 06/12/1996

 

Ομάδα Εκδρομείς Αρχηγός Καρδιασμένος Σταμάτης
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Καρδιασμένος Σταμάτης 09/07/1994 Γενεόπουλος Πάνος 11/02/1991
Ντάσκας Νικόλαος 31/05/1994 Λάτσης Παναγιώτης 12/10/1990
Γενεόπουλος Ιωάννης 01/07/1994

 

Ομάδα Αγρότες Αρχηγός Λάλας Θοδωρής
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Λάλας Θοδωρής 01/01/1987 Σπηλιόπουλος Ηλίας 01/01/1998
Θεοδωρόπουλος Χρήστος 03/05/1998 Λάλας Ηλίας 01/01/1988
Γαρεφαλάκης Κωνσατντίνος 20/02/1998

 

Ομάδα Mr Nick Αρχηγός Λιάκας Σαράντης
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Παπασαράντης Θεόδωρος 01/01/1967 Σταθούσης Ηλίας 01/01/1970
Κυρίος Ανδρέας 01/01/1992 Γολεγός Θεόδωρος 01/01/1974
Λιάκας Σαράντης 01/01/1973

Έφηβοι

Ομάδα Top 6 Αρχηγός Παύλου Μαρία
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Παγουλάτος Διαμαντής 02/07/2000 Μπαϊρακτάρης Γιώργος 20/10/2001
Μπρανκολάρι Γκέρι 21/07/2003 Αριστετελίδου Αθηνά 14/11/2000
Παύλου Μαρία 04/07/2000

 

Ομάδα Τρελοπαρέα Αρχηγός Δολιανίτης Κωνσταντίνος
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Δολιανίτης Κωνσταντίνος 07/03/2000 Κούτρη Άρτεμις 03/12/2002
Γολεγού Ελένη 15/12/2002
Τρούμπα Θωμαή 19/09/2002

 

Ομάδα Μαύρη Θύελλα Αρχηγός Βασιλειάδης Δημήτριος
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Βασιλειάδης Δημήτριος 01/01/2000
Πουλέτσος Κωνσταντίνος 14/08/2002
Δολιανίτης Γεώργιος 01/01/2000

 

Ομάδα ΖΝ Αρχηγός Γολεγός Σωτήριος
Βασικοί Αναπληρωματικοί
Γολεγός Σωτήριος 01/01/2002
Γολεγός Σπυρίδων 01/01/2002
Γολεγός Ηλίας 01/01/2001